Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Transportation
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
14095
Year of Establishment:
2004-09-17
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards
Distributorship Cooperation
French / Russian / Portuguese Speaker

Front Loader, Tractor Implements, Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements, Foton Lovol Loader Air Spring (9D650-47A040000A0), 3 Ton Multi-Function Front Wheel Loader with Low price and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20, 000 Units Per Year
Transport Package: SKD/CBU
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Type: Front Loader
Usage: Farmland Infrastructure, Road, Courtyard and Orchard
Material: Steel
Power Source: Tracotr
Weight: 200-800kg
Specification: High

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TZ02D/TZ03D/TZ04D/TZ06D/TZ08D
Trademark: Foton Lovol
Origin: Shandong, China
Foton Lovol Front Loader ,200-800KG,Tractor Implements

The LOVOL front loader that is specially developed for the LOVOL tractor has the good compatible performance. Its bucket and swing arm are of the fast coupling structure, ensuring the easy and fast dismantling and replacement. It can be equipped with various accessories such as ordinary bucket, combined bucket, timber clamp and bottom fork. Therefore, the LOVOL front loader is applicable to the road, courtyard and orchard for various related works.

Working Device


Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements


Technical parameters


Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements

 

 

 
TZ02DTZ03DTZ04DTZ06DTZ08D
Max lifting height at implement pivot pinHmm25502740301034003710
Dumping heightAmm18402100237024802720
Overloading heightLmm23702560283032203490
Dumping distanceWmm500600640690740
Ground clearance at arm pivot pinBmm12001360150016301780
Max tip in angleXdegree4848485454
Tip out angleZdegree5858585858
Crowd angle at lowered lift armVdegree135135135135145
Digging depthSmm100100120140180
Bucket width
 
mm12501400150016001700
Bucket capacity
 
m30.180.210.350.40.44
Rated lifting capacity
 
kg200300400600800


Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. chenxiaoli
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now