Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Transportation
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
14095
Year of Establishment:
2004-09-17
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards
Distributorship Cooperation
French / Russian / Portuguese Speaker

Backhoe, Tractor Implements, Foton Backhoe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg, Foton Lovol Loader Air Spring (9D650-47A040000A0), 3 Ton Multi-Function Front Wheel Loader with Low price and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20, 000 Units Per Year
Transport Package: SKD/CBU
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, D/A
Type: Backhoe
Usage: Farmland Infrastructure, Excavation, Trenching and Earth Filling
Material: Steel
Power Source: Tractor
Weight: 450-580kg
Specification: High

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HW03/HW05/HW06
Trademark: Foton Lovol
Origin: Shandong, China
Foton Lovol Backhoe,Tractor Implements 
Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg


The LOVOL backhoe is mainly applicable to the excavation, trenching and earth filling of small civil works, such as the laying of underground cables and coal gas or tap water pipelines, and also suitable for the trenching on the farmland. It is featured by easy operation and high efficiency.
 


Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg
Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg


Technical parameters


 

 
HW03HW05HW06
Max digging depthmm200024002800
Max unloading heightmm186020502380
Max digging heightmm297032103460
Working radiusmm270031403600
Ground clearancemm450450500
Min transporting widthmm170017001700
Max width of supporting legsmm220022002200
Bucket widthin.141618
Bucket capacitym30.040.050.06
WeightKG450500580

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. chenxiaoli
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now