Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Lovol Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.

Front Loader, Tractor Implements, Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements, FOTON LOVOL Loader Rocker Arm Rear Pin (9F850-76A070000A0), Foton Lovol Flat Floor, 25HP, 35HP, Farm Wheel Tractor with CE and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tractor Implements Construction Machinery and Tools Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements

Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20, 000 Units Per Year
Transport Package: SKD/CBU
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TZ02D/TZ03D/TZ04D/TZ06D/TZ08D
  • Usage: Farmland Infrastructure, Road, Courtyard and Orchard
  • Power Source: Tracotr
  • Trademark: Foton Lovol
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Type: Front Loader
  • Material: Steel
  • Weight: 200-800kg
  • Specification: High
Product Description
Foton Lovol Front Loader ,200-800KG,Tractor Implements

The LOVOL front loader that is specially developed for the LOVOL tractor has the good compatible performance. Its bucket and swing arm are of the fast coupling structure, ensuring the easy and fast dismantling and replacement. It can be equipped with various accessories such as ordinary bucket, combined bucket, timber clamp and bottom fork. Therefore, the LOVOL front loader is applicable to the road, courtyard and orchard for various related works.

Working Device


Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements


Technical parameters


Foton Lovol Front Loader, 200-800KG, Tractor Implements

 

 

 
TZ02DTZ03DTZ04DTZ06DTZ08D
Max lifting height at implement pivot pinHmm25502740301034003710
Dumping heightAmm18402100237024802720
Overloading heightLmm23702560283032203490
Dumping distanceWmm500600640690740
Ground clearance at arm pivot pinBmm12001360150016301780
Max tip in angleXdegree4848485454
Tip out angleZdegree5858585858
Crowd angle at lowered lift armVdegree135135135135145
Digging depthSmm100100120140180
Bucket width
 
mm12501400150016001700
Bucket capacity
 
m30.180.210.350.40.44
Rated lifting capacity
 
kg200300400600800


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cherry Chen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Cherry Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now