Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Lovol Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.

Backhoe, Tractor Implements, Foton Backhoe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg, 80HP 90HP Farm wheel Tractor with CE & OECD, Foton Lovol 3 ton Small Wheel Loader with CE & ISO9001 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tractor Implements Construction Machinery and Tools Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg

Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20, 000 Units Per Year
Transport Package: SKD/CBU
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, D/A

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HW03/HW05/HW06
  • Usage: Farmland Infrastructure, Excavation, Trenching and Earth Filling
  • Power Source: Tractor
  • Trademark: Foton Lovol
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Type: Backhoe
  • Material: Steel
  • Weight: 450-580kg
  • Specification: High
Product Description
Foton Lovol Backhoe,Tractor Implements 
Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg


The LOVOL backhoe is mainly applicable to the excavation, trenching and earth filling of small civil works, such as the laying of underground cables and coal gas or tap water pipelines, and also suitable for the trenching on the farmland. It is featured by easy operation and high efficiency.
 


Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg
Foton Lovol Backhoe, Tractor Implements, 450-580kg


Technical parameters


 

 
HW03HW05HW06
Max digging depthmm200024002800
Max unloading heightmm186020502380
Max digging heightmm297032103460
Working radiusmm270031403600
Ground clearancemm450450500
Min transporting widthmm170017001700
Max width of supporting legsmm220022002200
Bucket widthin.141618
Bucket capacitym30.040.050.06
WeightKG450500580

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. chenxiaoli
*From:
To: Mrs. chenxiaoli
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now